Make your own free website on Tripod.com
devoted
Chavo and Pepe

Uploaded Image
Hearts
stars STATS:

Real Name:
Chavo Guerrero Jr.
Occupation:
Wrestler
Birthday:
1997
Birth Place:
El Paso Texas, USA
Sign:
?

stars Why do I love Pepe and Chavo......
Chavo is the greatest wrestler in wcw today and Pepe is the koolest prop ....Chavo is fun and you never know what he is going to do next......
stars Chavo and Pepe's Links
AG's WorldWide Wrestling



stars More Stuff About...Chavo and Pepe....

Chavo will be the next Crusier weight Champion with Pepe by his side.....
Hearts


Gallery of Celeb Pages! - Make Your Own Celeb Page!

This Celebrity Page was made by Tripod member PepeandChavo.
You can join Tripod for free - come here!!